Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2019-2020 Boys Varsity Lacrosse

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Wed, Mar 25

vs. Lakota East High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Fri, Mar 27

at Miamisburg High School

7:30 pm

Miamisburg High School

 

Mon, Mar 30

vs. Lakota West High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Wed, Apr 01

at Kings High School *

7:30 pm

Kings High School

 

Fri, Apr 03

vs. Elder High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Mon, Apr 06

vs. Mariemont High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Wed, Apr 08

at LaSalle High School

8:00 pm

LaSalle High School

 

Wed, Apr 15

at Loveland High School *

7:30 pm

Loveland High School

 

Wed, Apr 22

vs. Turpin High School *

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Fri, Apr 24

at Lebanon High School *

7:30 pm

Lebanon Middle School

 

Mon, Apr 27

vs. Indian Hill High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Wed, Apr 29

at Oak Hills High School

7:30 pm

Oak Hills High School

 

Fri, May 01

at Walnut Hills High School *

7:30 pm

Walnut Hills High School

 

Wed, May 06

vs. Anderson High School *
Senior Night

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

Fri, May 08

at Centerville High School

7:30 pm

Centerville High School

 

Wed, May 13

at Little Miami High School

7:30 pm

Little Miami High School

 

Fri, May 15

vs. Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent