Schedules

Side Menu Begins
Side Menu Begins
Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Boy's Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior HighVarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2021-2022 Boys Varsity Track and Field

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Fri, Apr 01

at Turpin Invitational

4th / 7

Turpin High School

more details

Fri, Apr 08

at Clash of Titans

5th / 7

Sycamore High School

more details

Thu, Apr 14

at Vince Turnage Jr. Classic

7th / 15

Mount Healthy High School

more details

Thu, Apr 21

at Anderson Invitational

T-16th / 19

Anderson High School

more details

Fri, Apr 22

at Anderson Invitational

T-5th / 22

Anderson High School

more details

Wed, Apr 27

Milford Invitational
Senior Day

5th / 14

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

more details

Thu, Apr 28

at Wayne Invitational

3:30 pm

Wayne High School

 

Fri, Apr 29

at Wayne Invitational

No Team Score

Wayne High School

 

Wed, May 04

at Lebanon Invitational

7th / 13

Lebanon High School

more details

Wed, May 11

at ECC Championships

7th / 10

Anderson High School

more details

Fri, May 13

at ECC Championships

7th / 10

Anderson High School

more details

Wed, May 18

at OHSAA District Championships

T-11th / 12

Mason High School

more details

Fri, May 20

at OHSAA District Championships

T-12th / 17

Mason High School

more details

Fri, May 27

at OHSAA Regional Championships

No Team Score

Wayne High School

more details

Placeholder Banner
Placeholder
Rinaldi Orthodontics
Peoples Bank (10133)