Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade7/8th Grade (W) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys Water Polo, Girls Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Other Events

2023-2024 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Tue, Mar 19

vs. Notre Dame Academy

5:30 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Thu, Mar 21

vs. Lebanon High School *

5:30 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Wed, Mar 27

at St. Ursula Academy

5:00 pm

St. Ursula Academy

 

Sat, Mar 30

at Lakota West High School

10:00 am

Lakota West High School

 

Tue, Apr 02

vs. Seton High School

5:00 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Thu, Apr 04

vs. Turpin High School *

5:30 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Thu, Apr 11

at Beavercreek High School

5:30 pm

Beavercreek High School

 

Sat, Apr 13

vs. Walnut Hills High School *

12:30 pm

Milford HS Charity J. Lucas Multi-Purpose Athletic Complex

 

Thu, Apr 18

vs. Anderson High School *

5:30 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Sat, Apr 20

at Mount Notre Dame High School

10:30 am

Mount Notre Dame High School

 

Wed, Apr 24

at Little Miami High School *

5:30 pm

Little Miami High School

 

Tue, Apr 30

at Kings High School *

5:30 pm

Kings High School

 

Tue, May 07

vs. St. Ursula Academy

5:30 pm

Milford Eagle Stadium Powered By Cullen Electric

 

Thu, May 09

at Loveland High School *

5:30 pm

Loveland High School

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent

Donatos Homepage Banner
Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank
Placeholder
Rinaldi Orthodontics