Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R) Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R) Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Other Events

2022-2023 Boys Junior High Wrestling

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Sat, Dec 03

at New Richmond Invitational

9:30 am

New Richmond High School

 

Fri, Dec 09

vs. Milford/Lebanon/West Clermont Tri

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Wed, Dec 14

at Fairfield (girls)

TBD

Fairfield High School

 

Fri, Dec 16

at Milford/Loveland/West Clermont Tri

1:00 pm

Loveland Middle School

 

Sat, Dec 17

at Fairfield Invitational

9:00 am

Creekside Middle School

 

Fri, Dec 23

at Fred Sawyer Memorial Wrestling Duals

9:00 am

Little Miami High School

 

Fri, Jan 06

at Harrison City Tournament

6:00 pm

Harrison Activity Center

 

Sat, Jan 07

at Harrison City Tournament

9:30 am

Harrison Activity Center

 

Tue, Jan 10

at Milford/Kings/Walnut Hills Tri

TBD

Walnut Hills High School

 

Fri, Jan 13

at Western Brown (girls)

4:30 pm

TBD

 

Sat, Jan 14

at Edgewood Invitational

TBD

Edgewood Middle School

 

Fri, Jan 20

at Milford/Little Miami/Winton Woods Tri

TBD

Winton Woods Middle School

 

Tue, Jan 24

at Milford/Norwood/Delhi Tri

4:30 pm

Delhi Middle School

 

Fri, Jan 27

vs. ECC Championship Tournament

4:30 pm

Milford HS Main Gym

 

Sun, Jan 29

vs. Taylor (girls)

TBD

TBD

 

Donatos Homepage Banner
Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank
Placeholder
Rinaldi Orthodontics