Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2019-2020 Junior High Softball

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Mon, Mar 30

at Sycamore Junior High School

4:30 pm

Sycamore Junior High School

 

Tue, Mar 31

at Little Miami Junior High

5:30 pm

TBA

 

Tue, Apr 14

Loveland Middle School

5:30 pm

Milford HS Varsity Softball Field

 

Wed, Apr 15

at West Clermont Middle School

4:30 pm

TBA

 

Sat, Apr 18

at Kings Quad

TBD

TBA

 

Mon, Apr 20

at Walnut Hills Jr./Sr. High School

5:30 pm

Owl's Nest Park

 

Tue, Apr 21

Sycamore Junior High School

5:30 pm

Milford HS Varsity Softball Field

 

Thu, Apr 23

at Kings Junior High School "A"

5:00 pm

KEC Activity Center

 

Sat, Apr 25

at Nagel Middle School

10:00 am

Nagel Middle School

 

Sat, Apr 25

at Nagel Middle School

12:00 pm

Nagel Middle School

 

Mon, Apr 27

Little Miami Junior High

5:30 pm

Milford HS JV Softball Field

 

Wed, Apr 29

at Loveland Middle School

5:30 pm

TBA

 

Thu, Apr 30

Kings Junior High School "B"

5:00 pm

Milford HS Varsity Softball Field

 

Mon, May 04

McNicholas High School

5:30 pm

Milford HS JV Softball Field

 

Wed, May 06

Walnut Hills Jr./Sr. High School

5:30 pm

Milford HS JV Softball Field

 

Thu, May 07

West Clermont Middle School

4:30 pm

Milford HS Varsity Softball Field

 

Mon, May 11

at ECC Championship Tournament

TBD

Nagel Middle School

 

Tue, May 12

at ECC Championship Tournament

TBD

Nagel Middle School

 

Wed, May 13

at ECC Championship Tournament

TBD

Nagel Middle School

 

Thu, May 14

at ECC Championship Tournament

TBD

Nagel Middle School