Schedules

Side Menu Begins
Side Menu Begins
Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity BVarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Boy's Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2022-2023 Girls Varsity Soccer

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Fri, Aug 12

vs. Colerain High School

5:00 pm

Milford HS Charity J. Lucas Soccer Stadium

 

Tue, Aug 23

at Lebanon High School *

7:00 pm

Lebanon Junior High School

 

Thu, Aug 25

at Sycamore High School

7:15 pm

Sycamore High School

 

Sat, Aug 27

vs. Beavercreek High School

7:30 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Tue, Aug 30

at Kings High School *

7:00 pm

Kings High School

 

Tue, Sep 06

vs. Turpin High School *

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Sat, Sep 10

at Fairfield High School

2:00 pm

Fairfield High School

 

Tue, Sep 13

at Winton Woods High School *

7:00 pm

Winton Woods High School

 

Sat, Sep 17

at Oak Hills High School

7:00 pm

Oak Hills High School

 

Tue, Sep 20

vs. Walnut Hills High School *

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Thu, Sep 22

vs. Anderson High School *

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Sat, Sep 24

vs. Mount Notre Dame High School

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Tue, Sep 27

at Little Miami High School *

7:00 pm

Little Miami High School

 

Tue, Oct 04

vs. West Clermont High School *

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Thu, Oct 06

at Seton High School

7:00 pm

Panther Athletic Complex

 

Sat, Oct 08

vs. Bellbrook High School
SOCCERFEST

7:00 pm

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

 

Tue, Oct 11

at Loveland High School *

7:00 pm

Loveland High School

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent

Placeholder Banner
Rinaldi Orthodontics
Gallardo Family Animal Hospital
Girls Wrestle 2