Schedules

Side Menu Begins
Side Menu Begins
Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior HighVarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Boy's Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2021-2022 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis

Overall5 - 8
PCT0.385

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Wed, Aug 18

at Batavia High School

W   2 - 1

Batavia High School

more details

Thu, Aug 19

vs. Loveland High School *

L   0 - 5

Milford HS Tennis Courts

more details

Tue, Aug 24

at Anderson High School *

L   1 - 4

Beechmont Racquet Club

more details

Wed, Sep 01

at Fairfield High School

W   4 - 1

Fairfield High School

more details

Thu, Sep 02

vs. Turpin High School *

L   0 - 5

Milford HS Tennis Courts

more details

Fri, Sep 03

vs. Mariemont High School

L   0 - 8

Mariemont High School

more details

Wed, Sep 08

vs. Walnut Hills High School *

L   2 - 3

Milford HS Tennis Courts

more details

Thu, Sep 09

at Little Miami High School *

W   4 - 1

Little Miami High School

more details

Tue, Sep 14

vs. Kings High School *

W   3 - 2

Milford HS Tennis Courts

more details

Fri, Sep 17

at Lakota West High School

L   1 - 4

Lakota West High School

more details

Fri, Sep 24

at Sycamore High School

L   0 - 5

Sycamore High School

more details

Thu, Sep 30

at Lebanon High School *

L   2 - 3

Lebanon High School

more details

Tue, Oct 05

at Little Miami High School *

W   5 - 0

Little Miami High School

more details

Sat, Oct 09

at Coaches Classic

9:00 am

TBD

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent

Placeholder Banner
Rinaldi Orthodontics
Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank (10133)