Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade7/8th Grade (W) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Other Events

2024-2025 Girls Varsity Tennis

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Thu, Aug 15

at Lebanon High School *

4:00 pm

Camargo Racquet Club

 

Tue, Aug 20

vs. Kings High School *

4:00 pm

Milford HS Tennis Courts

 

Thu, Aug 22

at Turpin High School *

4:00 pm

Turpin High School

 

Fri, Aug 23

vs. Mount Notre Dame High School

4:00 pm

Milford HS Tennis Courts

 

Tue, Aug 27

vs. Winton Woods High School *

4:00 pm

Milford HS Tennis Courts

 

Thu, Aug 29

at Walnut Hills High School *

4:00 pm

Walnut Hills High School

 

Thu, Sep 05

at Anderson High School *

4:00 pm

Anderson High School

 

Tue, Sep 10

vs. Little Miami High School *

4:00 pm

Milford HS Tennis Courts

 

Wed, Sep 11

at Summit Country Day School

4:00 pm

Summit Country Day Athletic Complex

 

Thu, Sep 12

at West Clermont High School *

4:00 pm

West Clermont High School

 

Tue, Sep 17

vs. Loveland High School *
SENIOR NIGHT

4:00 pm

Milford HS Tennis Courts

 

Fri, Sep 20

at Mariemont High School

4:00 pm

Mariemont High School

 

Tue, Sep 24

at ECC Championship

8:00 am

Mason High School

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent

Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank
Placeholder
Rinaldi Orthodontics