Schedules

Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R) Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R) Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Other Events

2021-2022 Girls Varsity Track and Field

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Fri, Jan 28

at MSJ Indoor HS Invitational #1

2nd

Mount St. Joseph University

more details

Sat, Feb 05

at OSU Indoor Meet

No Team Scores

French Fieldhouse (OSU)

more details

Fri, Mar 04

at Ohio Indoor State Championships

No Team Scores

Spire Institute

more details

Fri, Apr 01

at Turpin Invitational

3rd / 7

Turpin High School

more details

Fri, Apr 08

at Clash of Titans

3rd / 7

Sycamore High School

more details

Thu, Apr 14

at Vince Turnage Jr. Classic

2nd / 16

Mount Healthy High School

more details

Thu, Apr 21

at Anderson Invitational

3rd / 16

Anderson High School

more details

Fri, Apr 22

at Anderson Invitational

2nd / 21

Anderson High School

more details

Wed, Apr 27

Milford Invitational
Senior Day

1st / 13

Milford HS Eagle Stadium Powered by Cullen Electric

more details

Thu, Apr 28

at Wayne Invitational

No Team Scores

Wayne High School

more details

Fri, Apr 29

at Wayne Invitational

6th / 47

Wayne High School

more details

Wed, May 04

at Lebanon Invitational

1st / 13

Lebanon High School

more details

Wed, May 11

at ECC Championships

4th / 10

Anderson High School

more details

Fri, May 13

at ECC Championships

2nd / 10

Anderson High School

more details

Wed, May 18

at OHSAA District Championships

0th / 12

Mason High School

more details

Fri, May 20

at OHSAA District Championships

2nd / 15

Mason High School

more details

Fri, May 27

at OHSAA Regional Championships

7th / 38

Wayne High School

more details

Fri, Jun 03

at OHSAA State Championships

No Team Score

Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium (OSU)

more details

Sat, Jun 04

at OHSAA State Championships

52nd / 77

Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium (OSU)

more details

Donatos Homepage Banner
Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank
Placeholder
Rinaldi Orthodontics