Schedules

Side Menu Begins
Side Menu Begins
Fall Sports Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Cross Country, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Cross Country, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Football VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (R)7/8th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Golf, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Golf, Girls VarsityJunior High Soccer, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Soccer, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B Tennis, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Water Polo, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Water Polo, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Winter Sports Basketball, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Basketball, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R)VarsityJunior VarsityJunior Varsity B8th Grade (W)8th Grade (R)7th Grade (W)7th Grade (R) Bowling, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Bowling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Boy's Wrestling VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Cheerleading VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman8th Grade7th Grade Dance VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Boys VarsityJunior High Swimming & Diving, Girls VarsityJunior High Wrestling, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanJunior High Wrestling, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Spring Sports Baseball VarsityJunior VarsityFreshman Lacrosse, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Lacrosse, Girls VarsityJunior Varsity Softball VarsityJunior High Tennis, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Boys VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Track and Field, Girls VarsityJunior VarsityJunior High Volleyball, Boys VarsityJunior Varsity Activities All Activities Marching Band & Color Guard Other Events

2022-2023 Girls 7th Grade (R) Basketball

Date

Opponent / Event

Result / Time

Location

Wed, Nov 02

vs. Nagel Middle School (Blue)

5:30 pm (s)

Milford Junior High School

 

Wed, Nov 09

at Nagel Middle School (Silver)

4:30 pm (s)

Nagel Middle School

 

Mon, Nov 21

at Walnut Hills Jr./Sr. High School *

4:30 pm

Walnut Hills High School

 

Tue, Nov 22

vs. Kings Junior High School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Mon, Nov 28

at Lebanon Junior High School *

4:30 pm

Lebanon Junior High School

 

Wed, Nov 30

vs. West Clermont Middle School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Mon, Dec 05

at Winton Woods Middle School *

4:30 pm

Winton Woods Middle School

 

Wed, Dec 07

vs. Little Miami Junior High School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Mon, Dec 12

at Loveland Middle School *

4:30 pm

Loveland Middle School

 

Wed, Dec 14

at Nagel Middle School (Blue) *

4:30 pm

Nagel Middle School

 

Mon, Jan 02

vs. Nagel Middle School (Silver) *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Wed, Jan 04

vs. Walnut Hills Jr./Sr. High School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Sat, Jan 07

at Kings Junior High School *

11:00 am

Kings Junior High School

 

Mon, Jan 09

at West Clermont Middle School *

4:30 pm

West Clermont Middle School

 

Wed, Jan 11

vs. Lebanon Junior High School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Wed, Jan 18

vs. Winton Woods Middle School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Mon, Jan 23

at Little Miami Junior High School *

4:30 pm

Little Miami Junior High School

 

Wed, Jan 25

vs. Loveland Middle School *

4:30 pm

Milford Junior High School

 

Sat, Jan 28

at ECC Championship Tournament

TBD

Walnut Hills High School

 

* Eastern Cincinnati Conference opponent

(s) scrimmage

Girls Wrestle 2
Peoples Bank (10133)
Peoples Bank
Rinaldi Orthodontics
Rinaldi Orthodontics